Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification CE,ROHS
Model Number XYT-1600-OEO
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1
Price Negotiate
Packaging Poam+Carton
Delivery Time 5-8 days
Supply Ability 500pcs/month
Features & Details Transmission Speed: 125M~4.25G/10G/8.5G~11.7G
Channels: 8 Channel (4 Pair)
Interface Type: SFP+ To SFP+/SFP+ To XFP/XFP To XFP/SFP To SFP
Transmission Distance: Up To 80Km
Equipment Function: 3R Repeater
Housing: Interface Module
Power Supply: Power Supplied By XYT-1600 Chassis
Operating Temperature: -5°C~ +75°C (TFF)
Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70°C
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
Singlemode OEO Converter 2xFE Optical 3FE Electric Port 20km Single Telecommunication

Singlemode OEO Converter 2xFE Optical 3FE Electric Port 20km Single Telecommunication

1310nm Wavelength Optical Media Converter 1xFE Optical Port 8xFE Electric Port

1310nm Wavelength Optical Media Converter 1xFE Optical Port 8xFE Electric Port

Telecommunication OEO Converter 1FE Optical Port 4FE Electric Port ISO Approval

Telecommunication OEO Converter 1FE Optical Port 4FE Electric Port ISO Approval

High Speed Ethernet OEO Converter 1xFE Optical Electric Port With SC Interface

High Speed Ethernet OEO Converter 1xFE Optical Electric Port With SC Interface

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language