Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification ISO9001,ISO14001
Model Number XYT-OADM-04-01
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1pcs
Price Negotiate
Packaging Carton
Delivery Time 5 days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 20000pcs/month
Features & Details Channel Wavelength: ITU Grid
Channel Spacing: 100Ghz
Power Handling: 300mW
Fiber Type: SMF-28
Package Size: 100×80×10mm
Fiber: Single Fiber
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber

LGX Chassis 8 Channel MUX DEMUX C41-C48 DWDM C Band LC UPC Connector SMF-28e Fiber

Dual Fiber DWDM MUX 4 Channel Fiber Optical Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC

Dual Fiber DWDM MUX 4 Channel Fiber Optical Passive Optical Multiplexer LC UPC

ABS Box Single Fiber 8 Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM C Band C21-C28 For Bandwidth Networking

ABS Box Single Fiber 8 Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM C Band C21-C28 For Bandwidth Networking

4CH C21-C24 DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

4CH C21-C24 DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language