Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification ISO9001,ISO14001
Model Number XYT-OADM-04-01
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1pcs
Price Negotiate
Packaging Carton
Delivery Time 5 days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 20000pcs/month
Features & Details Channel Wavelength: ITU Grid
Channel Spacing: 100Ghz
Power Handling: 300mW
Fiber Type: SMF-28
Package Size: 100×80×10mm
Fiber: Single Fiber
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
ABS Box Single Fiber 8 Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM C Band C21-C28 For Bandwidth Networking

ABS Box Single Fiber 8 Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM C Band C21-C28 For Bandwidth Networking

4CH C21-C24 DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

4CH C21-C24 DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing Fiber Optical LC Connector Dual Fiber

Single Fiber 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX C40-C60 LC PC Connector For DWDM Expanding Network

Single Fiber 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX C40-C60 LC PC Connector For DWDM Expanding Network

1U Chassis Passive Dwdm Mux Filter Type 4 Channel Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer

1U Chassis Passive Dwdm Mux Filter Type 4 Channel Single Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language