Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification ISO9001,ISO14001
Model Number XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1pcs
Price Negotiate
Packaging Carton
Delivery Time 4 days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 4000PCS/Month
Features & Details Product Name: CWDM SFP+
Distance: 10km
Rate: 10G
Connector: LC
DDM: With
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE

850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE

CISCO Compatible 155Mb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Optical Module

CISCO Compatible 155Mb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Optical Module

Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module

Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module

40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable

40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language