Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification ISO9001,ISO14001
Model Number XYT-DWDM SFP+-80KM
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1pcs
Price Negotiate
Packaging Carton
Delivery Time 4 days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 4000PCS/Month
Features & Details Product Name: DWDM SFP+
Distance: 80km
Rate: 10G
Connector: LC
DDM: With
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Wavelength With DDM

Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Wavelength With DDM

850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE

850nm Multi Mode SFP Transceiver Module QSFP Copper Cable Assembly 26 AWG PASSIVE

ROHS Certification Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S CFP ER4 40km / 100G CFP LR4 10km

ROHS Certification Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S CFP ER4 40km / 100G CFP LR4 10km

Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant

Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language