Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name XYT-TECH
Certification ISO9001;ISO14001
Model Number XYT-16416
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1
Price Negotiate
Packaging Carton, 177(H)*350(D)*438(W) (mm)
Delivery Time A week
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal,Credit Card
Supply Ability 2000/PCS/Month
Features & Details Product Name: 4U DWDM Muxponder/Transponder
Fiber Type: G.652 G.655
Network Management Methods: CLI ,TELNET,SNMP,WEB
Power Supply: 220V AC,50Hz Or -48V DC
Slot: One Management Card Slot, 15 Services Card Slots
Interface Card: CWDM / DWDM, OEO, EDFA, OSU, OLP, TDM, DCM, ETU, OSS Etc
Application: Muxponder/Transponder
Package: 177(H)*350(D)*438(W) (mm)
Warranty: 3 Years
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
1310/1490NM Single Port DWDM Transponder / PON Amplifier With PON SFP Power Supply

1310/1490NM Single Port DWDM Transponder / PON Amplifier With PON SFP Power Supply

2U DWDM Transponder EDFA Module / DCM Module / OLP DWDM Module For Network Management

2U DWDM Transponder EDFA Module / DCM Module / OLP DWDM Module For Network Management

Hybrid 8 Channel CWDM DWDM C53-C60 / Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux Monitor Port

Hybrid 8 Channel CWDM DWDM C53-C60 / Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux Monitor Port

1310nm-1610nm CWDM Transponder Muxponder , 16CH CWDM MUX DEMUX UPC / APC Connector

1310nm-1610nm CWDM Transponder Muxponder , 16CH CWDM MUX DEMUX UPC / APC Connector

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language